Recent Results
Sport | Date | Opponent | Result | W/L | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Girls Basketball | Fri, Feb 16 | Johnson | 47-51 | L | |||
Johnson | 47-51 | L | |||||
Boys Basketball | Thu, Feb 08 | Montgomery | 44-52 | L | |||
Montgomery | 44-52 | L | |||||
Wrestling | Wed, Feb 07 | Point Pleasant Beach | 81-0 | W | |||
Point Pleasant Beach | 81-0 | W | |||||
Girls Basketball | Tue, Feb 06 | Bound Brook | 44-32 | W | |||
Bound Brook | 44-32 | W | |||||
Boys Basketball | Tue, Feb 06 | North Hunterdon | 57-47 | W | |||
North Hunterdon | 57-47 | W | |||||
Wrestling | Mon, Feb 05 | Manville | 75-0 | W | |||
Manville | 75-0 | W | |||||
Girls Basketball | Sat, Feb 03 | Hunterdon Central | 32-54 | L | |||
Hunterdon Central | 32-54 | L | |||||
Boys Basketball | Sat, Feb 03 | South Hunterdon | 66-34 | W | |||
South Hunterdon | 66-34 | W | |||||
Wrestling | Fri, Feb 02 | Raritan | 58-14 | W | |||
Raritan | 58-14 | W | |||||
Girls Basketball | Thu, Feb 01 | Belvidere | 50-47 | W | |||
Belvidere | 50-47 | W | |||||
Boys Basketball | Thu, Feb 01 | Voorhees | 43-37 | W | |||
Voorhees | 43-37 | W | |||||
Wrestling | Thu, Feb 01 | Robbinsville | 50-18 | W | |||
Robbinsville | 50-18 | W | |||||
Girls Basketball | Tue, Jan 30 | Belvidere | 55-27 | W | |||
Belvidere | 55-27 | W | |||||
Girls Basketball | Tue, Jan 30 | Bernards | 53-36 | W | |||
Bernards | 53-36 | W | |||||
Wrestling | Tue, Jan 30 | North Hunterdon | 37-25 | W | |||
North Hunterdon | 37-25 | W | |||||
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport. |
Upcoming Games
Sport | Date | Time | Opponent | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baseball | Tue, Apr 02 | 11:00am | Phillipsburg | Delaware Valley Regi | |
Phillipsburg | Delaware Valley Regi | ||||
Softball | Tue, Apr 02 | 11:00 am | Mount Saint Mary Academy | Mount Saint Mary Aca | |
Mount Saint Mary Academy | Mount Saint Mary Aca | ||||
Lacrosse | Tue, Apr 02 | 4:00pm | Montclair Kimberly Academy | Delaware Valley Regi | |
Montclair Kimberly Academy | Delaware Valley Regi | ||||
Girls Lacrosse | Thu, Apr 04 | 11:00 A.M. | Warren Hills | Home | |
Warren Hills | Home | ||||
Softball | Thu, Apr 04 | 11:00 am | Voorhees | Home | |
Voorhees | Home | ||||
Lacrosse | Thu, Apr 04 | 4:00pm | Saint Peter’s Prep | Saint Peter’s Prep | |
Saint Peter’s Prep | Saint Peter’s Prep | ||||
Baseball | Fri, Apr 05 | 11:00am | Jonathan Dayton | Jonathan Dayton High | |
Jonathan Dayton | Jonathan Dayton High | ||||
Baseball | Sat, Apr 06 | 11:00am | Voorhees | Voorhees High School | |
Voorhees | Voorhees High School | ||||
Girls Lacrosse | Sat, Apr 06 | 10:00 A.M. | Immaculata | Immaculata High Scho | |
Immaculata | Immaculata High Scho | ||||
Softball | Sat, Apr 06 | 11:00 am | Hillsborough | Hillsborough High Sc | |
Hillsborough | Hillsborough High Sc | ||||
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport. |